Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate is 7.69% decompiled
0.00% fully linked · Nintendo 3DS
Code (13.53 MB)
Matched7.69% · 1,039,990 of 13,526,708 bytes (1.04 MB)Fuzzy match38.24% · ≈5,172,723 of 13,526,708 bytes (5.17 MB), counting partly matched code
Fully linked 0.00%Fully linked0.00% · 0 of 13,526,708 bytes (0 B)Matched 7.69%Matched7.69% · 1,039,990 of 13,526,708 bytes (1.04 MB)Fuzzy match 38.24%Fuzzy match38.24% · ≈5,172,723 of 13,526,708 bytes (5.17 MB), counting partly matched code
Data (2.73 MB)
Fully linked 0.00%Fully linked0.00% · 0 of 2,734,412 bytes (0 B)Matched 0.00%Matched0.00% · 0 of 2,734,412 bytes (0 B)
Unit list381 units
381 units
| Unit | Code | Matched | Fuzzy | Functions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 396,924 | 14.60% | 42.11% | 1,141 / 1,775 | |
| 69,408 | 9.57% | 35.62% | 71 / 159 | |
| 158,104 | 4.41% | 36.40% | 83 / 299 | |
| 44,084 | 39.61% | 67.48% | 257 / 324 | |
| 1,168 | 24.32% | 51.79% | 4 / 7 | |
| 52,820 | 23.11% | 50.41% | 146 / 213 | |
| 6,348 | 2.21% | 12.73% | 2 / 5 | |
| 11,012 | 11.91% | 27.81% | 17 / 33 | |
| 8,388 | 18.31% | 53.87% | 13 / 24 | |
| 6,408 | 5.93% | 16.31% | 6 / 15 | |
| 7,788 | 2.36% | 21.60% | 1 / 10 | |
| 4,200 | 11.90% | 50.14% | 7 / 13 | |
| 17,656 | 3.60% | 31.70% | 12 / 34 | |
| 4,432 | 8.03% | 71.16% | 5 / 12 | |
| 16,100 | 5.84% | 35.01% | 15 / 31 | |
| 22,644 | 4.56% | 46.75% | 13 / 45 | |
| 4,408 | 2.99% | 75.95% | 4 / 13 | |
| 16,272 | 6.07% | 32.33% | 16 / 32 | |
| 5,028 | 13.44% | 43.55% | 9 / 14 | |
| 7,572 | 19.81% | 57.59% | 10 / 20 | |
| 246,244 | 6.51% | 42.68% | 208 / 535 | |
| 48,352 | 30.48% | 57.95% | 393 / 483 | |
| 11,412 | 16.93% | 41.40% | 51 / 71 | |
| 5,484 | 2.70% | 31.89% | 4 / 12 | |
| 17,564 | 7.13% | 38.24% | 15 / 45 | |
| 207,012 | 0.53% | 20.91% | 23 / 226 | |
| 18,768 | 14.07% | 36.54% | 72 / 89 | |
| 5,568 | 12.14% | 36.16% | 22 / 27 | |
| 50,592 | 10.59% | 33.01% | 132 / 198 | |
| 27,084 | 1.58% | 26.74% | 7 / 16 | |
| 23,496 | 5.99% | 18.84% | 26 / 48 | |
| 215,044 | 7.95% | 31.81% | 368 / 608 | |
| 46,972 | 1.98% | 17.23% | 14 / 47 | |
| 9,528 | 2.39% | 32.26% | 8 / 25 | |
| 10,488 | 26.20% | 65.36% | 29 / 49 | |
| 5,952 | 13.31% | 33.44% | 23 / 32 | |
| 6,068 | 7.05% | 50.38% | 14 / 24 | |
| 4,300 | 12.74% | 27.85% | 14 / 20 | |
| 11,252 | 11.09% | 50.13% | 28 / 39 | |
| 9,764 | 9.42% | 35.95% | 31 / 40 | |
| 0 | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0 / 0 | |
| 42,464 | 18.91% | 54.82% | 226 / 293 | |
| 3,484 | 58.21% | 99.37% | 39 / 41 | |
| 95,704 | 5.69% | 45.29% | 59 / 187 | |
| 26,228 | 1.66% | 2.30% | 8 / 12 | |
| 9,532 | 3.40% | 34.03% | 9 / 14 | |
| 4,828 | 6.71% | 15.97% | 7 / 10 | |
| 5,736 | 8.79% | 61.74% | 9 / 13 | |
| 7,864 | 5.65% | 19.69% | 9 / 16 | |
| 15,464 | 1.71% | 13.87% | 7 / 15 | |
| 4,648 | 5.94% | 37.26% | 7 / 10 | |
| 25,360 | 1.72% | 14.72% | 8 / 21 | |
| 32,828 | 1.40% | 8.90% | 9 / 17 | |
| 19,808 | 2.69% | 18.51% | 9 / 25 | |
| 33,492 | 1.04% | 9.41% | 8 / 20 | |
| 222,828 | 0.17% | 1.64% | 8 / 45 | |
| 10,060 | 3.58% | 22.28% | 9 / 14 | |
| 16,368 | 1.81% | 16.24% | 8 / 18 | |
| 7,412 | 7.66% | 43.00% | 9 / 21 | |
| 9,320 | 15.19% | 50.22% | 23 / 39 | |
| 16,340 | 1.93% | 25.35% | 8 / 29 | |
| 4,712 | 33.02% | 61.26% | 24 / 30 | |
| 13,108 | 2.62% | 25.94% | 6 / 26 | |
| 7,036 | 27.40% | 47.43% | 61 / 66 | |
| 13,944 | 5.85% | 42.75% | 17 / 31 | |
| 24,548 | 19.34% | 61.69% | 76 / 127 | |
| 13,876 | 15.54% | 46.50% | 72 / 85 | |
| 25,940 | 12.38% | 41.47% | 94 / 117 | |
| 16,672 | 0.91% | 8.76% | 4 / 11 | |
| 14,956 | 2.54% | 41.26% | 6 / 28 | |
| 5,324 | 3.53% | 50.55% | 5 / 13 | |
| 4,424 | 4.25% | 23.42% | 5 / 13 | |
| 7,624 | 6.24% | 44.19% | 7 / 19 | |
| 9,232 | 3.08% | 25.34% | 6 / 19 | |
| 4,128 | 8.72% | 55.09% | 7 / 10 | |
| 9,096 | 4.49% | 41.98% | 6 / 20 | |
| 8,948 | 3.17% | 26.05% | 6 / 21 | |
| 13,356 | 13.87% | 40.55% | 62 / 76 | |
| 4,628 | 28.69% | 77.10% | 21 / 30 | |
| 11,228 | 8.91% | 39.14% | 44 / 52 | |
| 7,764 | 20.20% | 45.25% | 52 / 54 | |
| 5,088 | 6.60% | 31.38% | 12 / 19 | |
| 4,344 | 11.69% | 38.20% | 13 / 18 | |
| 5,392 | 7.79% | 14.58% | 12 / 16 | |
| 7,208 | 9.71% | 45.90% | 14 / 24 | |
| 5,296 | 5.36% | 33.40% | 10 / 17 | |
| 5,756 | 4.31% | 42.60% | 11 / 19 | |
| 36,200 | 3.28% | 17.00% | 18 / 45 | |
| 126,376 | 25.75% | 60.69% | 843 / 1,062 | |
| 45,192 | 17.00% | 38.61% | 116 / 174 | |
| 30,948 | 6.32% | 35.97% | 29 / 57 | |
| 9,040 | 6.06% | 48.02% | 11 / 20 | |
| 44,656 | 15.42% | 30.57% | 111 / 158 | |
| 4,156 | 12.70% | 42.48% | 9 / 15 | |
| 12,408 | 11.70% | 37.35% | 30 / 57 | |
| 21,396 | 25.61% | 26.52% | 43 / 56 | |
| 4,648 | 12.13% | 49.65% | 11 / 18 | |
| 8,312 | 1.49% | 23.50% | 1 / 6 | |
| 75,144 | 14.96% | 52.69% | 260 / 361 | |
| 9,760 | 19.47% | 70.01% | 54 / 71 |